Menü
Alışveriş Sepetim

SC Adaptörler

SC Adaptörler

SC Multimode Duplex Adaptör
Stok Sorunuz
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP03
Ürün ÖzellikleriThe DROPSAN SC adapters are designed for optimal performance. We offer a bronze sleeve version for PC connectors. The zirconia sleeve(ceramic) versions are designed for high end UPC and APC applications.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications networks.&n..
15,50 TL
Vergiler Hariç:12,91 TL
SC Multimode OM3 Duplex Adaptör
Stok Sorunuz
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP19
Ürün ÖzellikleriThe DROPSAN SC adapters are designed for optimal performance. We offer a bronze sleeve version for PC connectors. The zirconia sleeve(ceramic) versions are designed for high end UPC and APC applications.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications networks.&n..
17,43 TL
Vergiler Hariç:14,53 TL
SC Multimode Simplex Adaptör
Stok Sorunuz
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP04
Ürün ÖzellikleriThe DROPSAN SC adapters are designed for optimal performance. We offer a bronze sleeve version for PC connectors. The zirconia sleeve(ceramic) versions are designed for high end UPC and APC applications.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications networks.&n..
8,52 TL
Vergiler Hariç:7,10 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP01
Ürün ÖzellikleriThe DROPSAN SC adapters are designed for optimal performance. We offer a bronze sleeve version for PC connectors. The zirconia sleeve(ceramic) versions are designed for high end UPC and APC applications.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications networks.&n..
15,50 TL
Vergiler Hariç:12,91 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP02
Ürün ÖzellikleriThe DROPSAN SC adapters are designed for optimal performance. We offer a bronze sleeve version for PC connectors. The zirconia sleeve(ceramic) versions are designed for high end UPC and APC applications.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications networks.&n..
8,52 TL
Vergiler Hariç:7,10 TL
SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Adaptör
Stok Sorunuz
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP05
Ürün ÖzellikleriThe DROPSAN SC adapters are designed for optimal performance. We offer a bronze sleeve version for PC connectors. The zirconia sleeve(ceramic) versions are designed for high end UPC and APC applications.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications networks.&n..
17,43 TL
Vergiler Hariç:14,53 TL
SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Adaptör
Stok Sorunuz
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP06
Ürün ÖzellikleriThe DROPSAN SC adapters are designed for optimal performance. We offer a bronze sleeve version for PC connectors. The zirconia sleeve(ceramic) versions are designed for high end UPC and APC applications.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications networks.&n..
9,69 TL
Vergiler Hariç:8,07 TL
Gösterilen: 1 ile 7 arası, toplam: 7 (1 Sayfa)
Bildirim
Sizlere daha iyi bir hizmet sunabilmek için sitemizde çerezlerden faydalanıyoruz. Sitemizi kullanmaya devam ederek çerezleri kullanmamıza izin vermiş oluyorsunuz.