Menü
Alışveriş Sepetim

Pigtailler

PİGTAİLLER

Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP67
FIBERNETİM provides the broadest choce of pigtails including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensi..
37,19 TL
Vergiler Hariç:30,99 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP68
FIBER4U provides the broadest choce of pigtails including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensinga..
37,97 TL
Vergiler Hariç:31,64 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP69
FIBER4U provides the broadest choce of pigtails including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensinga..
40,68 TL
Vergiler Hariç:33,90 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP66
FIBER4U provides the broadest choce of pigtails including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensinga..
37,19 TL
Vergiler Hariç:30,99 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP64
FIBER4U provides the broadest choce of pigtails including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensinga..
37,19 TL
Vergiler Hariç:30,99 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP65
FIBER4U provides the broadest choce of pigtails including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensinga..
37,97 TL
Vergiler Hariç:31,64 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: 137127
Dalga Boyu      1310nm/1550nmKablo Tipi      SMF PigtailKonnektör Tipi  SCFiber Tipi      Simplex - Tek kılFiber Mode      9/125μm (OS2)Polish          PC..
32,15 TL
Vergiler Hariç:26,80 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP62
FIBER4U provides the broadest choce of pigtails including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensinga..
59,66 TL
Vergiler Hariç:49,72 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP63
FIBER4U provides the broadest choce of pigtails including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensinga..
68,18 TL
Vergiler Hariç:56,82 TL
LC Multimode 62.5/125µ OM1 Pigtail
Gelince Haber Ver
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP60
FIBER4U provides the broadest choce of pigtails including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensinga..
38,74 TL
Vergiler Hariç:32,28 TL
Marka: FİBERNETİM Stok Kodu: DRP56
FIBER4U provides the broadest choce of pigtails including SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MTRJ with Ultra-Polished (UPC), Angle-Polished (APC) or other polish requirement.Applications include CATV, Data Communications and telecommunications network, Fiber to the home, Video transmission, Fiber optic sensinga..
38,35 TL
Vergiler Hariç:31,96 TL
Gösterilen: 1 ile 12 arası, toplam: 28 (3 Sayfa)
Bildirim
Sizlere daha iyi bir hizmet sunabilmek için sitemizde çerezlerden faydalanıyoruz. Sitemizi kullanmaya devam ederek çerezleri kullanmamıza izin vermiş oluyorsunuz.